Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

Blue Spot Tools Impact Extension Bar Set 02071 - 1/2-inch Drive, Black, 3-Piece

Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.40
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.88
4.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

3 Piece 1/2" Impact Extension Bar Set

3 working days
£13.19

3pc 1/2" Drive Impact Extension Socket Bar Set 3” 5” 10” Inch Bars Bluespot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Extension Bar Set 3 Piece 1/2" Drive Air Tools 75-250mm 3-10"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.85
Free Delivery

IMPACT EXTENSION BARS SET 1/2" SOCKET SQUARE DRIVE 3", 5", 10", BLUE SPOT 02071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 02071 Impact Extension Bar, Black, 1/2-Inch, Set of 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated chrome vanadium steel. Blackened with a phosphate coating to protect from corrosion. Suitable for all types of air impact tools. Spring - ball socket retainer. Set includes 75mm (3”), 125mm (5”) and 250mm (10”) Bars, Weight: 1.7196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£12.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk