BlueSpot Flexible Hacksaw Blades

Blue Spot Hacksaw Blades 22210 12-inch Flexible Pack of 10

BlueSpot Flexible Hacksaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.27
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 22210 Flexible Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) Pack 10 B/s22210

1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22210 12-inch Hacksaw Blades Flexible (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Flexible Hacksaw Blades

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Flexible Hacksaw Blades are high carbon steel cutting blades designed for use with standard 300mm hacksaws across a wide range of cutting applications. Manufactured from flexible high carbon steel, these blades are built to resist snapping and breaking during use, making them a practical choice for tradespeople and contractors who rely on consistent cutting performance. The flexibility of the material helps the blade handle the demands of everyday cutting tasks without sacrificing durability. With a 24 TPI (teeth per inch) configuration, these blades are suited to general-purpose metal cutting, offering a balance between cutting speed and finish quality. They are compatible with all standard 300mm hacksaw frames, making them straightforward to fit and replace on site. Supplied in a pack of 10, they represent a sensible stock-up option for tradespeople who regularly reach for a hacksaw during jobs. Features and Benefits: • Flexible high carbon steel construction for increas
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot 22123 300mm (12") Ergonomic Hacksaw
£13.76
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Padlock 65mm High Security
£11.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 50mm High Security Padlock
£10.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BLUE SPOT TOOLS 6" JUNIOR HACKSAW
£5.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Hacksaw 22125 12-inch Heavy Duty
£7.81
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery