Bluespot Tools 22125 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Blue Spot Tools Hacksaw 22125 12-inch Heavy Duty

Bluespot Tools 22125 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22125 12-inch Hacksaw Heavy Duty

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.52
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22125 12-inch Hacksaw Heavy Duty

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 22125 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300mm (12In) B/s22125

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 22125 12-inch Hacksaw Heavy Duty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.08
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 22125 12-inch Hacksaw Heavy Duty

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Heavy Duty Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Heavy Duty Hacksaw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 22125 12-inch Hacksaw Heavy Duty

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 22125 Heavy-Duty Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot heavy-duty Hacksaw is manufactured from zinc alloy for increased durability and cutting power. Features a die-cast aluminium handle for increased comfort. Cuts faster and smoother than regular hacksaws. Specially designed to prevent the blade wobbling and minimise breakage.PTDB/S22125
£7.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com