Bluespot Tools 30132 Pipe Slice 15Mm

Blue Spot Pipe Slice 30132 15mm with Extra Blade

Bluespot Tools 30132 Pipe Slice 15Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.93
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 30132 15mm Pipe Slice with Extra Blade

In stock
£8.10
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 15mm Pipe And Tube Cutter With Extra Blade

3 working days
£8.39

Blue Spot 30132 15mm Pipe Slice with Extra Blade

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 30132 15mm Pipe Slice with Extra Blade

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 30132 Pipe Slice 15mm B/s30132

1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Copper Pipe Cutter 15mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Copper Pipe Cutter

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 30132 15mm Pipe Slice with Extra Blade

In stock
£11.43
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BlueSpot Rubber Air Hose Line 15m, 8mm Bore, 290 psi, With PCL Type Connections
£24.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 26200 Claw Hammer 113g Fibreglass, Hardened Steel
£20.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bluespot Tools 6440 Waterpump Pliers 400mm (16In) B/s6440
£24.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 26119 Claw Hammer 450G (16Oz)
£8.73
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot PVC Pipe Cutter 09311 – 42 mm Ratchet
£6.97
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 30132 Pipe Slice 15Mm

Cheapest offer

Quick and easy to use and can be used one-handed in confined spaces which eliminates external burrs. The are manufactured from aluminium alloy steel and supplied with one spare cutter wheel.Adjusts automatically to fit 15 mm copper pipe.PTDB/S30132
£5.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com