Blue Spot Tools 20006 B/SPOT 450 mm SDS Bit Set (3-Piece)

Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece

Blue Spot Tools 20006 B/SPOT 450 mm SDS Bit Set (3-Piece)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
5.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 20006 Sds Bit Set 450mm, 3 Piece B/s20006

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 3Pcs 450mm SDS Plus Drill Bit Set (12, 16, 24mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Free Delivery

3Pc 450mm SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 12, 16, 24mm Masonsry Concrete Long Drills Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 450mm SDS Plus Drill Bit Set (12, 16, 24mm) 3Pcs

£17.06
Free Delivery

3pc 450nmm SDS Plus Drill Masonry Brick Stone Bit Set 12 - 24mm 20006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 3pc 450nmm SDS Plus Drill Masonry Brick Stone Bit Set 12 - 24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 3 PCE 450MM SDS Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.76
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 20006 Sds Bit Set 450Mm, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blue Spot Tools 20006 B/SPOT 450 mm SDS Bit Set (3-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Sandblasted finish Carbide tips For use on concrete, masonry, lightweight block and stone., Weight: 2.93 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£16.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£21.59
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)
£16.28
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19530 TCT Core Drill 110MM
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot 19508 200mm SDS Plus Core Drill Arbour
£10.51
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 82mm Sds Core Bits Cement Masonry Concrete Brick Block Waste Pipe
£10.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00