Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20008 - 3-Piece 600mm (12/16/24mm)

Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
5.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 20008 Sds Bit Set 600mm, 3 Piece B/s20008

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 3Pcs 600mm SDS Plus Drill Bit Set (12, 16, 24mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 600mm SDS Plus Drill Bit Set (12, 16, 24mm) 3Pcs

£18.11
Free Delivery

3pc 600nmm SDS Plus Drill Masonry Brick Stone Bit Set 12 - 24mm 20008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 3pc 600nmm SDS Plus Drill Masonry Brick Stone Bit Set 12 - 24mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Blue Spot 3 Piece 600mm SDS Bits

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel Sandblasted finish and carbide tip for increased durability For use on concrete, mortar, brick and stone, Weight: 1.83 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAT4
£16.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot 3 Piece SDS Drill Bits
£21.59
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19530 TCT Core Drill 110MM
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot SDS Bit Set 20006 - 450 mm, 3-piece
£16.19
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 19508 200mm SDS Plus Core Drill Arbour
£10.51
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 82mm Sds Core Bits Cement Masonry Concrete Brick Block Waste Pipe
£10.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00