BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 19Pce Multi Fit 1/2" Drive Socket Set (8-32mm)

Blue Spot Socket Set 01554 - 19 PCE Multi-Fit 1/2" Drive 8-32mm

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 19Pce Multi Fit 1/2" Drive Socket Set (8-32mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.09
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 01554 19 PCE Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm

In stock
£22.80
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 01554 19 PCE Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm

In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 01554 19 PCE Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm

In stock
£22.89
Delivery from £3.00

Blue Spot 01554 19 PCE Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

19 PIECE 1/2" SQUARE DRIVE MULTI FIT SOCKET SET 8mm TO 32mm BLUESPOT 01554

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 19Pcs 1/2" Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm with Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/2" Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm with Case 19Pcs

£25.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 01554 19 PCE Multi Fit Socket Set 8-32mm

In stock
£26.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 19Pce Multi Fit 1/2" Drive Socket Set (8-32mm)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 19 PCE 1/2" Multi Fit Socket Set (8-32mm) features a socket design that enables the user to grip up to six different types of fastener including: Hex, bi-hex, spline, external Torx, damaged hex and square. Contains: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30 & 32mm. Package Contents - 1/2" Sockets: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30 & 32mm. Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durabilityVersatile design for various fasteners: Hex, bi-hex, spline, external torx, damaged hex and squareKnurled sockets to provide a secure gripComplete with useful carrying case for quick and easy storage.
£21.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Torx Socket Bit Set 7 PCE 3/8" Drive Extra Long (T25-T60)
£10.10
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£71.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Impact Adaptor Socket Reducer 8Pcs set 1/4" - 3/4"
£10.19
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 1502 Blue Spot 12 Piece 3/8 inch Drive Socket Set, Chrome
£19.94
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 01525 Bluespot 26 PCE 1/4" Drive Socket Set, Silver
£16.94
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery