Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

Blue Spot Tap Set 22300 – 6 Piece M6–M12

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.58
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 22300 Tap Set (M6-M12) 6 Piece

3-5 working days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

6 Piece Tap Set (M6-M12)

3 working days
£11.98

Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

In stock
£12.78
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 36012 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set With Wooden Handle (2 PCE - 1”. 2 PCE - 1 ½”. 1 PCE - 2”), No Bristle Loss
£11.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tap and Die Set 22301 – 32pce Metric (M3-M12)
£24.55
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tap Spanner Set 3-Piece Monoblock Silver
£9.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)
£14.78
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot 40536 Tap Reseater Washer Assortment (125-Piece)
£6.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot 22300 6pce Tap Set (M6-M12)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability Ideal for cutting threads into a range of materials Includes tap holder, Weight: 4.9824471212E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£8.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk