Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.71
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.72
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
1.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 20512 Drill & Tap Set, 15 Piece B/s20512

1-3 working days
£15.29
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)

In stock
£15.65
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tap and Drill Bit Set M3-M12, 2.5-10mm Thread Cutter 15Pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Bluespot 15Pcs Tap and Drill Bit Set M3-M12, 2.5-10mm Thread Cutter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

6pc Tap and Drill Bit Set Metric M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 M10 M12 Thread Cutter 20512

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Drill and Tap Set M3-M12 15 Piece Threading Tool Kit Tap Wrench 20512

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened steel for increased durability Suitable for use with steel, aluminium and other non-ferrous metals Supplied in metal tin Included components: tap wrench, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£14.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery