Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

Blue Spot Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 3/8" - 250-350mm - 72 Teeth

Used Offers from

Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.27
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.77
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 3/8" Drive Telescopic Ratchet Quick Release 72 Teeth 250mm-350mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 3/8" 72 Teeth Drive Telescopic Ratchet Quick Release 250mm-350mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
GBP 17.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Socket Telescopic Flexible Ratchet Handle Quick Release 3/8" 250-350mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Socket Telescopic Flexible Ratchet Handle Quick Release 3/8" 250-350mm

£18.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)
£12.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Telescopic Ratchet 02025 – 3/8" Drive, 72 Teeth, 220–320 mm
£13.09
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 7.5kg (16lb)
£3.71
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Folding Trolley 81860 Easy Wheeler – 70 kg max, height-adjustable handle
£34.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 7304 Large Inspection Mirror
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Blue Spot Tools 3/8" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (250-350mm) (72 Teeth)

Cheapest offer

The ratchet is manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. Fully polished mirror finish for a sleek appearance. Incorporates a telescopic design that extends for increased reach and enhanced torque, making it exceptionally versatile and powerful for various tasks. Boasts an impressive 72-tooth mechanism, offering precise 5° ratcheting increments, allowing for meticulous control and seamless operation in tight spaces. Facilitates rapid and hassle-free socket changes with its quick-release mechanism, streamlining workflow and boosting efficiency, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£16.27
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk