Blue Spot Tools 07923 Offset Hose Clamp Pliers, Blue, 150 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.56
2.85 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 07923 Offset Hose Clamp Pliers, Blue, 150 mm

In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07923 Offset Hose Clamp Pliers, Blue, 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.60
Free Delivery

Bluespot 3pc Flexible Offset Hose Pliers Clamp Plier Set Brake Radiator Pipes

3-5 days
£10.89
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3 Pce Offset Hose Clamp Pliers

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 07923 Offset Hose Clamp Pliers, Blue, 150 mm

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

3 Piece Offset Hose Clamp Pliers

3 working days
£13.19

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 07923 Offset Hose Clamp Pliers, Blue, 150 mm

Cheapest offer

One handed locking mechanism Rounded jaws Range of sizes Non conductive, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£8.56
amazon.co.uk