BlueSpot 115mm (4.5") 120 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc

Blue Spot Tools 115MM (4.5") 120 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc

BlueSpot 115mm (4.5") 120 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£4.19
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19697 120 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot 115mm (4.5") 120 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc

Cheapest offer

Blue Spot 120 grit zirconium oxide flap disc 120 Grit Conical shape Similar to type 29 conical discs Colour: Green Size: 115mm
£4.19
3-5 days
onbuy.com