Blue Spot Tools 19020 White Polishing Compound (440G)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19020 White Polishing Compound (440G)

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - White Polishing Compound (500G)

1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £6.00

White Polishing Compound

3 working days
£8.39

Blue Spot Tools 19020 White Polishing Compound (440G)

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Polishing Compound Blocks Buffing 500g White Bluespot BS19020

1-2 days
£9.23
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19020 White Polishing Compound (440G)

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 19020 White Polishing Compound (440G)

Cheapest offer

440g (5%) Ideal for final finishing Particularly on harder metals or a lighter cut on soft metals., Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£7.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk