Blue Spot Tools 19547 Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc, Silver, 115 mm,2 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19547 Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc, Silver, 115 mm,2 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 2 Pce 115mm (4.5") Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc

1-3 working days
£7.62
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 19547 Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc, Silver, 115 mm,2 Piece

In stock
£8.30
Delivery from £3.95

Bluespot 2 Pce 115mm (4.5") Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc - diamond disc 4 12 115mm blue spot 19547 piece inch set stone angle

1-2 days
£8.45
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19547 Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc, Silver, 115 mm,2 Piece

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 19547 Segmented Diamond Dry Cutting Disc, Silver, 115 mm,2 Piece

Cheapest offer

Specially designed to provide fast and accurate dry cutting with a high resistance to breakage and long lasting durability. deal for many materials including roof tiles, high density concrete, kerb stones, slabs, pipes and bricks Suitable for all makes of angle grinders Diameter: 115mm (4 1/2") / Bore: 22.23mm Maximum safe speed:13 RPM (8m/s)MPA Tested/EN13236, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£6.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk