Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.91
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.17
Free Delivery

60 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc - zirconium flap sanding 115mm grit oxide grinder disc 60 grinding angle 40 80 120 10 pack bluespot discs 40120

3-5 days
£4.19
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

£4.20
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") 60 Grit Zirconium Oxide Flap Disc

1-3 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

In stock
£4.78
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

In stock
£5.11
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 19693 60 Grit Zirconium Flap Disc, Blue

Cheapest offer

60 Grit 115mm (4 1/2") wide Max 80 m/s Conical shape Similar to type 29 Conical discs, Manufacturer: Blue Spot
£3.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk