Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.68
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery

Bluespot 2 Piece Inspection Mirror And Pickup Tool Set

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot 2 Piece Inspection Mirror And Pickup Tool Set

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Inspection Mirror And Pickup Tool 145mm To 560mm - 2 Piece

1-2 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 7306 Inspection Mirror And Pickup Tool Set 2 Piece B/s7306

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools - 2 PCE Inspection Mirror and Pickup Tool

Cheapest offer

TELESCOPIC REACH: Extends from 195mm to 540mm for comprehensive inspection access. MAGNETIC PICKUP: High strength magnet secures ferrous objects with a 1.3kg lift capacity. DEGREE ROTATION: Mirror offers full adjustability for optimal viewing angles. DUAL TOOL SET: Combines an inspection mirror and a magnetic pickup tool for versatility. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with robust materials for reliable tool performance., Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£5.68
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk