Blue Spot 27160 550mm (22") 14tpi Fine Cut Saw

Blue Spot Tools 22" 14TPI Fine Cut Saw

Blue Spot 27160 550mm (22") 14tpi Fine Cut Saw

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.39

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools 22In 14Tpi Fine Cut Saw, 550mm

1-3 working days
£10.29
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 22" 14Tpi Fine Cut Saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22" 14TPI Fine Cut Saw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

Blue Spot Tools 22" 14TPI Fine Cut Saw

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 27160 550mm (22") 14tpi Fine Cut Saw

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 550mm (22”) Fine Cut Saw is manufactured with a 1mm high Carbon steel blade to reduce whip and increase durability. The triple ground and hardpoint teeth allow for improved cutting power. The saw features an ergonomic TPR soft grip handle for comfort and grip with 45 and 90 degree marking out guides 14 teeth per inch create a neater and accurate finish in laminate flooring,Skirting board, beading,architrave and PVC pipe.
£8.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Multi Size Barrel Style Brick Jointer - Blue
£12.45
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery