Blue Spot Tools 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.26
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12") Sturdy Pistol Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
GBP 10.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 300mm (12") Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader Sturdy Pistol Grip

£10.44
GBP 10.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Heavy-Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Delivery from £3.50

Blue Spot Tools 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12") Heavy Duty

£10.65
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 300MM (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp&Spreader

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blue Spot Tools 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Ratchet Speed Clamp & Spreader

Cheapest offer

Easy to switch between clamp and spreading function by reversing the front jaw Manufactured from durable reinforced nylon Heat treated carbon steel bar Non-marring pads to protect the workpiece Strong and lightweight, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£9.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£25.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.27
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery