Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.95
Delivery from £3.95

Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.07
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.07
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

In stock
£5.28
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.28
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 8mm Crown Flat Wire Staples Jt21 Style

1-3 working days
£5.28
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 35114 Crown Flat Wire Staples Style, Silver

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with 8mm staple guns Each box contains 1000 staples Leg length: 8mm Crown: 11.3mm Wire: 0.7mm, Manufacturer: Blue Spot
£2.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.26
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.37
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.03
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery