Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.83
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.83
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 1 1/2 Inch Synthetic Paint Brush With Soft Grip Handle

1-2 days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

In stock
£4.13
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.14
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush With Soft Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£4.58
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 36003 1 1/2" (38mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Cheapest offer

For extra precision: Our 1" (25mm) brush is perfectly designed for cutting in around windows, door handles and hinges Great paint loading and even distribution: For an efficient painting session you can rely on our synthetic bristle brushes to effectively hold paint and leave you with a great finish No bristle loss: When painting a wall it can be frustrating when lesser brushes leave bristles stuck on your nicely finished wall. Our brushes are manufactured to avoid any bristle loss giving you a clean finish every time. Quick and easy to clean: The synthetic bristles mean that you don’t need to use any nasty chemicals to clean up after a hard days painting. Simply run the brush under a tap and agitate the bristles to remove an excess paint. Soft grip handle with stainless steel ferrule: For prolonged user comfort the brushes feature a soft grip. For many years the best brushes have featured a stainless steel ferrule to hold the bristles in place and it won’t rust when you clean the brush time after time.
£3.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk