Blue Spot Tools 36012 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set With Wooden Handle (2 PCE - 1”. 2 PCE - 1 ½”. 1 PCE - 2”), No Bristle Loss

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.32
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 5pce Pure Synthetic Bristle Paint Brush Set 2x1". 2x1 ½". 1x2"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.16
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 5 PCE Synthetic Paint Brush Set 1" - 1 ½" - 2" For Painting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 5 Pce Synthetic Paint Brush Set

1-3 working days
£13.02
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 36012 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set (2 x 1. 2 x 1. 1/2. 1 x 2)

1-2 days
£13.70
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 5 PCE Synthetic Paint Brush Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
GBP 13.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 36012 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set 2x1" 2x1.5" 1x2"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 36012 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set With Wooden Handle (2 PCE - 1”. 2 PCE - 1 ½”. 1 PCE - 2”), No Bristle Loss

Cheapest offer

Range of sizes for precise painting: For a one stop set which will help you do all the details of a room look no further than this. The set contains 2 x 1", 2 x 1 1/2", 1 x 2" brushes. Great paint loading and even distribution: For an efficient painting session you can rely on our synthetic bristle brushes to effectively hold paint and leave you with a great finish No bristle loss: When painting a wall it can be frustrating when lesser brushes leave bristles stuck on your nicely finished wall. Our brushes are manufactured to avoid any bristle loss giving you a clean finish every time. Quick and easy to clean: The synthetic bristles mean that you don’t need to use any nasty chemicals to clean up after a hard days painting. Simply run the brush under a tap and agitate the bristles to remove an excess paint. Smooth wooden handle with stainless steel ferrule: For many years the best brushes have featured a stainless steel ferrule to hold the bristles in place and it won’t rust when you clean the brush time after time.
£11.32
amazon.co.uk