Blue Spot Tools 6 PCE 1/2" Impact Torx Bits (T55-T100)

Used Offers from

Blue Spot Tools 6 PCE 1/2" Impact Torx Bits (T55-T100)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
2.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Impact Torx Socket Set 1/2" Drive T55-T100 6 Piece 45mm Long

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece Impact Torx T55-T100 Bit Socket Set 1/2''D

£16.65
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Key Torx 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set T55 - T100 Bits 6pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 PCE 1-2" Impact Torx Bits T55-T100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 01598 Impact Torx Bits T55-T100 6 Piece 1/2D

£19.80
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Impact Torx Sockets 1/2" Drive 6Pc Bit Socket Set T55 - T100 Set 01598

1-3 working days
£33.79
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 6 PCE 1/2" Impact Torx Bits (T55-T100)

Cheapest offer

The set is manufactured from high-strength chrome molybdenum alloy to ensure exceptional longevity and durability. Utilizes a blackened phosphate coating to provide robust corrosion protection, ensuring long-lasting durability even in challenging environments. Compatible with 1/2" sockets, providing exceptional versatility and making it the perfect tool for a wide range of fastening tasks. 45MM Long Bits Delivered in a purpose-built moulded tray, offering convenient and organized storage, keeping the sockets secure and easily accessible, streamlining your workspace and tool management., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£16.09
amazon.co.uk