Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.55
0.86 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.30
Free Delivery

10x 330mm Toolbox Cable Access Kit - blue spot 60010 10x330mm toolbox accessory

2-3 days
£12.04
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 10 Pce 330mm Cable Access Kit

1-3 working days
£12.81
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

BlueSpot 115mm 4.5" Diamond Mortar Raking Disc Blade Angle Grinder Pointing
£12.53
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 60010 10x330mm Toolbox Accessory Kit

Cheapest offer

For gaining access to wire and cables underneath floorboards, ceiling ducts, trunks and wall cavities Reinforced polyester rods for increased durability and strength Includes flexy extender, ring end for pushing and hook end for pulling Length: 330mm, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£8.55
amazon.co.uk