Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece

Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
3.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 02072 Extension Bar Set 3 Piece 3/8D Chrome Vanadium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 02072 3/8In Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece B/s02072

1-3 working days
£10.59
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Tools 3/8in Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £3.50

Bluespot Tools 02072 3/8In Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Delivery from £8.95

BlueSpot 3Pcs 3/8" Drive Extension Bar Set with Spring Ball Socket Retainer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Blue Spot Tools 02072 3/8-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. Each extension bar has a knurled non-slip finger grip on the shaft for extra control. Spring ball socket retention to securely hold the socket in place. The set is ideal for everyday use by professionals and serious DIY users alike. Sizes include - 3", 5" & 10", Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£9.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery