Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.05
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.05
3.35 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 02070 1/2-inch Extension Bar Set (3 Pieces) - 3 Drive 12in Square Cv - 3 extension bar set drive 12in square cv piece bluespot tools 02070

1-2 days
£10.06
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

In stock
£10.06
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 02070 1/2In Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece B/s02070

1-3 working days
£10.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Tools 02070 1/2In Square Drive Cv Extension Bar Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£10.85
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.00

Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 37 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Blue Spot 02070 Tools 1/2" Extension Square Drive CV Extension Bar Set 3 Piece, 33 x 8.5 x 2.5cm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. Each extension bar has a knurled non-slip finger grip on the shaft for extra control. Spring ball socket retention to securely hold the socket in place. The set is ideal for everyday use by professionals and serious DIY users alike. Sizes include - 3", 5" & 10", Weight: 1.5652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£10.05
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.