BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Blue Spot Tools Cutting Disc 19666 115 mm (4.5") Stainless Steel - Pack of 5

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.83
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.01
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.18
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.40
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.46
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 19666 115MM (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

In stock
£4.51
Free Delivery

Pack of 10 Blue Spot 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Cutting Discs

1-2 days
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") Stainless Steel Cutting Disc

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot Stainless Steel Cutting Discs are specially designed to provide fast and accurate cutting. Ideal for use with stainless steel and other metals. High-quality cutting disc with high resistance to breakage and long-lasting durability. Suitable for all makes of angle grinders.Specially designed to provide fast and accurate cuttingIdeal for use with stainless steel and other metalsHigh quality cutting disc with high resistance to breakage and long lasting durabilityDiameter: 115mm (4 1/2") / Bore: 22.23mm / Thickness: 1mmMaximum safe speed: 13300 RPM (80m/s).
£3.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)