Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.21
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19275 Diamond Stone Set Of 3 2 X 6In

3-5 working days
£10.08
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 19275 Diamond Stone Set Of 3 2 X 6In B/s19275

1-3 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Tools Diamond Stone Set of 3 2 x 6in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.27
Delivery from £3.50

Bluespot 3 Pce 150mm x 50mm Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set - Stone 2in 6in - diamond stone set 3 2in x 6in bluespot 19275 tools sharpening bs19275

1-2 days
£11.31
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)

In stock
£11.31
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools - Diamond Stone Set of 3 2in x 6in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.31
GBP 11.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)

Cheapest offer

Specially designed for the quick and easy sharpening of small hand tools Does not require oil lubrication, use with water Includes extra fine grit, fine grit and coarse grit whetstones, Weight: 0.51 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£9.21
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.