Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

Blue Spot Tools Flat Wire Wheel Brush 19213 – 100 mm (4")

Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.35
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 100mm (4") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

1-3 working days
£7.65
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

4" Flat Wire Wheel Polishing Brush - Blue Spot 19213 4inch - blue spot 19213 4inch flat wire wheel

1-2 days
£8.35
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

In stock
£8.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot 19213 4-inch Flat Wire Wheel

Cheapest offer

100mm Wire Brush 6mm Shank Fits all electric drills Polishes: steel, brass & copper objects Prepares metal surfaces for welding, soldering & painting, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£6.35
amazon.co.uk