Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

Blue Spot Tools Hex Bit Set 7-piece 3/8" Impact H3-H10

Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

In stock
£12.31
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 7 piece 3/8" Impact Hex Bit Sockets (H3-H10)

3 working days
£14.99

7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

2-3 days
£15.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 7 PCE 3/8 Impact Hex Bits (H3-H10)

Cheapest offer

The sockets are manufactured from heat-treated chrome vanadium, these sockets deliver exceptional durability, ensuring they withstand heavy use and retain their strength even under challenging conditions. The bits are manufactured from resilient S2 steel, significantly enhancing durability and strength, making them a reliable tool set capable of withstanding tough and rigorous applications. Specially designed, moulded tray, offering convenient and organized storage, keeping the sockets secure and easily accessible, streamlining your workspace and tool management., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk