Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Blue Spot Tools Paint Brush 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic, Soft Grip, No Bristle Loss

Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.40
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush With Soft Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£6.81
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle

1-2 days
£7.61
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.61
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 36009 4" (100mm) Synthetic Paint Brush with Soft Grip Handle, No Bristle Loss

Cheapest offer

Ideal for larger areas: Easily cover more area with this brush, excellent for large doors Great paint loading and even distribution: For an efficient painting session you can rely on our synthetic bristle brushes to effectively hold paint and leave you with a great finish No bristle loss: When painting a wall it can be frustrating when lesser brushes leave bristles stuck on your nicely finished wall. Our brushes are manufactured to avoid any bristle loss giving you a clean finish every time. Quick and easy to clean: The synthetic bristles mean that you don’t need to use any nasty chemicals to clean up after a hard days painting. Simply run the brush under a tap and agitate the bristles to remove an excess paint. Soft grip handle with stainless steel ferrule: For prolonged user comfort the brushes feature a soft grip. For many years the best brushes have featured a stainless steel ferrule to hold the bristles in place and it won’t rust when you clean the brush time after time.
£5.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk