Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

Blue Spot Tools SDS Masonry Drill Bit 20232 7 mm x 160 mm

Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.54
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.54
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Sds Masonry Drill Bit (7mm X 160mm)

1-3 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.88
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

In stock
£5.31
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 20232 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 160mm)

Cheapest offer

Carbide tip provides the drill bit with more durability due to the hardness of the head making them a lot tougher. This makes them better value for money as you can drill more holes without having to keep replacing your drill bit, resulting in a longer service life. Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel with a sandblasted finish to prevent the drill body from rusting and also increase the wear resistance of the surface. Suitable for use on masonry, concreate, mortar, brick and stone., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£3.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.37
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.17
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.03
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.27
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery