Blue Spot Tools 20 PCE 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm)

Blue Spot Tools Socket Set 20pc 1/2" Deep & Shallow Metric Impact 10-19mm

Blue Spot Tools 20 PCE 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.23
1.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20 PCE 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.23
1.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 20Pcs 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets Set 10-19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets 20Pcs Set 10-19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Socket Set Shallow and Deep 1/2" Drive 10-19mm 20pc 01557

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.85
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 20 PCE 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm)

In stock
£37.09
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 20 Pce 1/2'' Metric Impact Socket Set, 10-19mm

1-3 working days
£37.09
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 20pc Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets Set 10-19mm 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm) 1/2" 20pc 01557

£38.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Spot Tools 20 PCE 1/2" Deep and Shallow Metric Impact Sockets (10-19mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome molybdenum for increased durability Blackened phosphate coating protects against corrosion 6 point Ideal for use with hand, power and air tools Includes sturdy metal case for quick and convenient storage, Weight: 6.7020527648 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£30.23
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Multi Size Barrel Style Brick Jointer - Blue
£12.45
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery