Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill Bit HSS Steel Titanium Cone 4-42mm

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.38
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 20506 Hss Step Drill 4-42mm B/s20506

1-3 working days
£16.29
Delivery from £6.00

(20506) Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4 - 42mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blue Spot Tools Step Drill HSS Steel Titanium Cone Bit Hole Metal Cutter Tool 4-42mm

Cheapest offer

High speed steel Manufactured from high speed steel for increased durability 4-42mm in 2mm increments Ideal for cutting precision holes in metal and other materials, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.13
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.21
3.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.03
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Multi Size Barrel Style Brick Jointer - Blue
£12.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery