Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
0.76 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.19
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 13Pce Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T60)

1-3 working days
£12.19
Delivery from £6.00

13Pce Torx Socket Bit Set T8-T70 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Bits Mixed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 13 PCE TORX Socket Bit Set (T8-T70) (1/2", 3/8", 1/4")

£12.91
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)

Cheapest offer

Contains a wide range of the most useful and common Torx sizes: 1/4" Drive: T8, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30. 3/8" Drive: T40, T45, T50, T55, T60. 1/2" Drive: T70. Chamfered tips for easy entry into fixings. Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. This makes it ideal for every day use by professionals and serious DIY users alike. Knurled sockets to provide a secure grip. Machinery is likely to feature oils, grease and general lubricants. The extra knurling on the sockets help you maintain a firm grip. Complete with robust carrying case. Store the sockets safely in the box when not in use, ideal for transporting to and from various tasks and sites., Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£9.88
amazon.co.uk