BlueSpot 15 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set H4 - H12 01513

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 1513 Hex Bit Set, 15 Piece B/s1513

1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 15 PCE Hex Bit Set Suitable For Hand And Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Bluespot Hex Bit Set 15 PCE Suitable For Hand And Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Free Delivery

Allen Key Hex Hexagon 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set H4 to H12 15pc 01513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 15pc Allen Key Hex Hexagon 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set H4 to H12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Hex Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Delivery from £3.50

Blue Spot 01513 Drive Hex Bit Set H4-H12 15 Piece 1/2D

£12.24
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Hex Allen Key Driver Bit Set H4-H12 30mm 75mm Long 1/2" Dr Adaptor 15pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BlueSpot 15 Piece Hex Bit Socket Set H4 - H12 01513

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 15 / Size: 12mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 01513 / UPC: 5028734015133 / Drive Type: Hex/Allen / MPN: 01513 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12016780150 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BlueSpot 15pc Hex Hexagon 1/2" Drive Bit Socket Set H4 to H12 Allen Key / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 0.65 kg / Brand: BlueSpot / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5028734015133 / GTIN: 5028734015133 / Length: 30 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 3 cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 21 cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 20512 15PCE Drill and Tap Set (M3-M12) (2.5-10.2mm)
£14.68
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Impact Torx Bit Sockets 15PCE 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drives T6-T70
£16.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools Drill & Tap Set, 15 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 1511 Torx Bit, Silver, Set of 15 Pieces
£9.68
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dormer Bluespot Tools Drill & Tap Set, 15 Piece (Uk Plug) Multi Colour (M5)
£73.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00