Bluespot Tools 22523 Plastic Wire Brush & Scraper B/s22523

BlueSpot Hand Wire Brush and Scraper

Bluespot Tools 22523 Plastic Wire Brush & Scraper B/s22523

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 22523 Plastic Wire Brush and Scraper

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.22
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 22523 Plastic Wire Brush & Scraper B/s22523

Cheapest offer

The 22523 Wire brush and scraper has a heavy-duty high impact polycast handle together with hardened and tempered wire bristles. This rugged galvanised scraper loosens the toughest of materials. Particularly useful for the removal of rust, paint dirt and scale.
£6.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

3 Pcs BlueSpot Professional Wire Brush Cleaning Set Kit | Brass | Nylon | Steel | Removes Rust | Comfort Grip | DIY | UK FREE P&P
£6.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 30145 8mm x 7.62m (25ft) Drain Cleaner
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
BlueSpot Auto Wire Crimper and Stripper
£11.19
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Ratchet Crimping Tool 8807
£11.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Wire Wheel Set 19212 – 5 Piece
£4.69
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery