BlueSpot Soft Grip Bucket Trowel

BlueSpot Soft Grip Bucket Trowel 7"

BlueSpot Soft Grip Bucket Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 24114 Soft Grip Bucket Trowel 180mm (7In) B/s24114

1-3 working days
£7.39
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24114 180mm Bucket Trowel with Soft Grip

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Soft Grip Bucket Trowel

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Soft Grip Bucket Trowel is a specialist masonry trowel designed for scraping wet mortar from buckets and containers with minimal waste. Constructed from hardened and tempered steel, the blade offers reliable durability and resistance to the wear associated with regular mortar work. The soft grip rubber handle reduces hand fatigue during extended use, making it a practical choice for bricklayers and general builders working with wet mixes. At 180mm in length, this bucket trowel is well-suited for reaching into standard mortar buckets and mixing containers, giving tradespeople clean access and efficient material retrieval on site. Features and Benefits: • Hardened and tempered steel blade for increased durability and longevity • Soft grip rubber handle for enhanced comfort during use • Specially designed blade profile minimises waste when scraping wet mortar from containers • Compact 180mm length suited to standard buckets and mixing containers Specifications: Blade Length:
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Ratchet Handle 1/2 inch Soft Grip
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot 22654 File Set with Double Colour Handle (5 Pieces)
£11.89
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot 22123 300mm (12") Ergonomic Hacksaw
£13.76
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 5-Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set
£8.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 8-Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set
£8.89
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00