BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 8-Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.89
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 8Pce Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 12072 Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.85
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 8Pce Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 8Pce Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Screwdriver Set Soft Grip Pozi Phillips Slotted Magnetic 8 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools BS12072 8pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set Pozi Slotted Phillips CrV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 8ps/6ps Soft Grip Screwdriver Set Pozi Phillips Precision & Slotted

£11.99
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 8-Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

The Blue Spot Tools 8-Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set provides a comprehensive selection of screwdrivers for various tasks, ensuring durability and user comfort. Manufactured from high-grade chrome vanadium steel, these screwdrivers offer increased strength and resistance to wear, making them ideal for both professional and DIY use.Key Features• Ergonomic Soft Grip Handles - Designed for comfortable and slip-resistant handling, reducing hand fatigue during extended use.• Precision Ground Magnetic Tips - Ensures secure screw retention and accurate fitting, minimising slippage and damage to screws.• Includes Popular Sizes - Features 4 standard screwdriver sizes (Pozi, Phillips, and Slotted) and 4 precision screwdriver sizes, covering a broad range of applications.• Durable Chrome Vanadium Construction - Engineered for longevity and high torque resistance, ensuring the tools withstand heavy-duty use.• ApplicationsThis versatile set is suitable for:• General household repairs• Electronics
£8.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blue Spot Die Grinder Set - 15-piece
£15.69
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools Impact Extension Bar Set 02071 - 1/2-inch Drive, Black, 3-Piece
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3/4" X 915mm (36") Induction Hardened Wrecking Bar
£12.29
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00