BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.41
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 07305 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 150-685mm 2.25Kg (5Lbs) B/s07305

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.02
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool is a compact retrieval tool designed for recovering dropped ferrous fixings and components in hard-to-reach spaces. The telescopic shaft extends from 150mm to 685mm, giving you the reach needed to retrieve bolts, screws, sockets, and other metallic items from beneath vehicles, inside machinery, or across workshop floors without bending or straining. The 13mm diameter magnet provides a maximum magnetic lift of 2.25kg, making it capable of holding multiple small fixings securely. The soft-grip handle improves comfort during use, particularly useful when working at awkward angles. A pocket clip is included for convenient carrying on the go, keeping the tool readily accessible on site or in the workshop. Features and Benefits: • Soft-grip handle for improved comfort during use • Telescopic shaft extends from 150mm to 685mm for extended reach • High-strength magnet with a maximum lift of 2.25kg (5lb) • 13mm magnet diameter for targeted
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Blue Spot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 7.5kg (16lb)
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 50mm (2") X 100mm (4") Telescopic Inspection Mirror
£5.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00