Bluespot Tools 7303 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Blue Spot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 7.5kg (16lb)

Bluespot Tools 7303 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.71
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Telescopic Magnetic Pick up Tool, Max. Magnetic Lift: 7.5kg (16lb).

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.67
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 7.5kg (16lb)

3 working days
£5.99

BlueSpot Tools 7303 Telescopic Magnetic Pick up Tool

2-3 days
£6.33
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 7303 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool B/s7303

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 1/4" Telescopic Flexible Ratchet (180-230mm) (72 Teeth)
£12.77
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Telescopic Ratchet 02025 – 3/8" Drive, 72 Teeth, 220–320 mm
£13.09
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Folding Trolley 81860 Easy Wheeler – 70 kg max, height-adjustable handle
£34.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 3/8" - 250-350mm - 72 Teeth
£16.27
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 7304 Large Inspection Mirror
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bluespot Tools 7303 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Telescopic Pick up Tool with a high-strength magnet for a secure hold. Fitted with a soft grip handle for increased comfort. It also features a pocket clip for convenient carrying. Specifications: Length: 180mm to 770mm.Max. Magnetic Lift: 7.5kg (16lb).PTDB/S7303
£3.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com