Blue Spot Tools 26120 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer, Blue, 20 oz

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 20Oz (560G) Steel Shaft Claw Hammer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 26120 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer, Blue, 20 oz

Cheapest offer

Steel tubular shaft for high shock absorption Contoured handle for a secure grip Bevelled striking Face to avoid chipping, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.41
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery