BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Combination Square

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 33928 12-inch Heavy Duty Combination Square

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

12" Heavy Duty Combination Square - Blue Spot 33928 12inch - combination square blue spot 33928 12inch heavy duty

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£10.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Spline Socket Set 1543A – 10pc 3/8" Drive (7–18 mm / 9/32–23/32)
£15.88
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 300mm (12") Heavy Duty Combination Square

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 300mm Combination Square is specially designed for use in wood and metalworking. Features a hardened and tempered blade for extra durability with metric and imperial graduations. Spirit level and scriber included in square head handle. Locating screws on all heads ensure quick and easy assembly.Ideal use as a square, height gauge, depth gauge, ruler or levelManufactured from stainless steel for increased durabilityFeatures easy to read metric and imperial measurementsPerfect 45° and 90° anglesIncludes scriber and level.
£9.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)