BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 5 Pce 1/2" Extension Bar Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 02088 5 Piece 1/2" Extension Bar Set

1-2 days
£20.96
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5 Piece 1/2" Extension Bar Set in EVA Foam Module

3 working days
£25.19

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 5 Pce 1/2" Extension Bar Set

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 5 PCE 1/2" Extension Bar Set is manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Each extension bar has a knurled non-slip finger grips on the shafts for extra grip. Spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.Package Contents - 1/2'' - 50mm, 75mm, 125mm, 250mm, 375mm Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durabilityKnurled non-slip finger grips on shaftsSpring ball socket retentionSupplied in EVA foam tray.
£17.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)