BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 3/8" Metric Deep Sockets (10 & 13mm) (Eva Foam)

Used Offers from

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 3/8" Metric Deep Sockets (10 & 13mm) (Eva Foam)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 6PCE 3/8 Deep Metric Sockets (10 & 13MM)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.01
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6PCE 3/8 Deep Metric Sockets (10 & 13MM)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.32
1.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 6PCE 3/8 Deep Metric Sockets (10 & 13MM)

In stock
£10.34
1.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3/8" Metric Deep Sockets 6 Piece Set (3x 10mm & 3x 13mm) in EVA Foam Module

3 working days
£11.39

Blue Spot Tools 6PCE 3/8 Deep Metric Sockets (10 & 13MM)

In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 6 PCE 3/8" Metric Deep Sockets (10 & 13mm) (EVA Foam)

1-2 days
£11.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£24.98
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings
£14.48
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 5pc 1/2" Hex Bit Set H7-H14 EVA Foam - 01507
£11.60
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£17.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 3/8" Metric Deep Sockets (10 & 13mm) (Eva Foam)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 6 PCE 3/8" Metric Deep Sockets (10 & 13mm) (EVA Foam) is manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability. Knurled for a more secure grip. Ideal for use with 3/8" ratchet or power bar. Supplied in EVA foam tray. Package Contents - 3 PCE 10mm Sockets. 3 PCE 13mm Sockets. Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability6 PointKnurled for a more secure gripIdeal for use with 3/8" ratchet or power barSupplied in EVA foam tray.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)