BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Carpeting Insulating Upholstery Staple Gun Stapler 6-10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Hammer Tacker Staple Gun Stapler Craft Carpeting Upholstery 6-10mm 3511

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.19
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Staple Gun Heavy Duty Soft Grip 6-10mm T50 Staples

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hammer Tacker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 35115 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hammer Tacker

3 working days
£20.39
BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Carpeting Insulating Upholstery Staple Gun Stapler 6-10mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5028734351156 / Material: Metal / MPN: BS-35115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105418346 / Colour: Silver / Brand: BlueSpot / Type: Hammer Tacker / EAN: 5028734351156 / GTIN: 5028734351156 / Item Height: 33.3 mm / Model: BS-35115 / Item Weight: 510 g / Country of Origin: China
£14.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.