BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Sledge Hammer 3.2Kg 7Lb Lump With Fibreglass Shaft Handle 26612

BLUESPOT SLEDGE HAMMER 3.2KG 7lb LUMP WITH FIBREGLASS SHAFT HANDLE 26612

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Sledge Hammer 3.2Kg 7Lb Lump With Fibreglass Shaft Handle 26612

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 3.2kg (7lb) Fiberglass Sledge Hammer With Powerful Blow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
GBP 21.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Blue, 3.2 kg

In stock
£21.82
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Blue, 3.2 kg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.82
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Blue, 3.2 kg

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 3.2kg (7lb) Fibreglass Sledge Hammer

£24.75
GBP 24.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Blue, 3.2 kg

In stock
£24.87
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Blue, 3.2 kg

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Sledge Hammer 3.2Kg 7Lb Lump With Fibreglass Shaft Handle 26612

Cheapest offer

LIFETIME warranty- The Blue Spot Tools 3.2kg (7lb) Fibreglass Sledge Hammer features a soft feel handle for a more secure grip. The fibreglass shaft reduces fatigue and increases shock absorption during prolonged use, the handle is 36” (900mm) long to help deal a powerful blow. The striking face has a bevelled edge to protect against chipping the hammer.- Fibreglass shaft for high shock absorption- Soft feel handle for a secure grip- Beveled striking face to avoid chipping- Powder coated headPlease Check Out Our Other Items.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BLUESPOT Air Hose 8MM x 10M 32ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" BSP 07952
£14.66
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 25540 4pce Heavy Duty Pry Bar Set
£12.28
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Die Grinder Set - 15-piece
£15.69
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 600MM (24") Wrecking Bar
£12.69
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00