BlueSpot Tools M14 4.5-inch Semi Flat Knotted Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.37
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") M14 Semi-Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush

1-3 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Tools M14 4.5-inch Semi Flat Knotted Wire Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools M14 4.5-inch Semi Flat Knotted Wire Wheel

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Bluespot 115mm (4.5") M14 Semi-flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush - 45 m14 wire wheel 4pc circlip plier set wallet bluespot 19676 inch semi flat

1-2 days
£9.36
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools M14 4.5-inch Semi Flat Knotted Wire Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 19219 Steel Wire Cup Brush 65Mm M14 X 2
£2.59
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 X 2 Multi Colour (100mm M14 X 2)
£9.48
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools 19216 Twist Knot Cup Brush 100Mm M14 X 2
£5.20
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 19218 Steel Wire Cup Brush 100Mm M14 X 2
£4.74
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 5 PCE Spline Bit 1/2" Set (M10-M18) (EVA FOAM) Knurled Sockets
£12.59
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools M14 4.5-inch Semi Flat Knotted Wire Wheel

Cheapest offer

115mm Suitable for a maximum of 11,000 rpm Wires are twisted into a tight spiral to maximise their abrasive action For deburring and paint and rust removal Precision made, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£5.37
amazon.co.uk