August EP650 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones white AptX Low Latency,NFC, White Box

Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones NFC aptX Low Latency for PC and Mobile - August EP650

Used Offers from

August EP650 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones white AptX Low Latency,NFC, White Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

August EP650W Over-Ear Wireless Headphones with Mic - Bluetooth 5.1 Studio Headset with EQ, 20H Playtime, aptX LL, NFC Touch, Multi-Point for Two Devices, 3.5mm Aux, Adjustable Headband - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Bluetooth Wireless Over Ear Aptx Low Latency Nfc Headphones With Mic, Custom Eq App, Warm Rich Bass, Comfort Design- August Ep650W

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Hama, TV Headphones, Over-Ear, 2.4 GHz Station plus Bluetooth, Volume Control
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CG Mobile Red Bull Bluetooth Printed Logo Over-Ear Headphones (Navy)
£53.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intenso O400ha Wireless Earphones Black
£50.24
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT True Wireless Earbuds with Charging Case
£88.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
August EP650 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones white AptX Low Latency,NFC, White Box

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 4 cm / Number of Earpieces: Double / Suitable For: DJ, Live Monitoring, Studio Monitoring, Adults, Kids, Commuting / Colour: White / Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: EP650 / Connectivity: 3.5mm Jack / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Adjustable Headband, Stereo, Wireless, Foldable, AptX-LL / Impedance: 32 ohm / Country of Origin: China
£39.95
ebay.co.uk