Givi 5130dt Bmw C 400 X Windshield Clear

Bmw C 400 X 2019 SCREEN Touring WINDSCREEN GIVI windshield 5130DT no fittings

Givi 5130dt Bmw C 400 X Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £17.99

Bmw C 400 X 2019 SCREEN Touring WINDSCREEN GIVI windshield 5130DT no fittings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.87
Free Delivery

Transparent Windshield GIVI 5130dt Specific for BMW C400 X

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.64
Delivery from £21.24

Bmw C400 X 2024 SCREEN TALLER WINDSCREEN GIVI 5130DT + D5130KIT fitting

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIVI top case carrier for monokey or monolock pannier for BMW C 400 GT (19-21), payload 6 kg
£35.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SHAD Mounting Kit Backrest
£50.75
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad Top Box Rack Kit BMW C400 GT 2019
£80.75
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Top Case Carrier SR5130 - Monokey/Monolock for BMW C 400 X (2019-2021)
£97.82
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi 5130dt Bmw C 400 X Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

Enhance your riding experience with the GIVI 5130DT Windshield, meticulously engineered for the BMW C 400 X scooter. This premium touring screen is the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking superior comfort, protection, and style. Designed to replace the original screen, the GIVI 5130DT transforms your daily commute and long-distance journeys by offering a significant improvement in aerodynamic performance. As a leader in motorcycle accessories, GIVI delivers one of the finest aftermarket windshields available, ensuring a perfect fusion of Italian design and practical functionality for your BMW.The primary benefit of the GIVI 5130DT is the vastly improved rider protection. Its generous dimensions are specifically calculated to deflect windblast away from the rider´s chest and helmet, creating a calmer pocket of air. This reduction in wind pressure and turbulence significantly minimizes rider fatigue, allowing for longer, more enjoyable rides without the constant strain of fighting the wi
£96.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)