Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesDual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Milk Chocolate/Midnight Brown

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesDual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Milk Chocolate/Midnight Brown

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown - Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick (Various Shades) - Milk Chocolate / Midnight Brown

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6G Milk Chocolate / Midnight Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick 1.6g Chocolate/Midnight Brown

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Bobbi Brown Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick | Swipe & Go Cream Eyeshadow Stick | 24-Hour Wear for Effortless Eyes 0.06 Ounce Milk Chocolate/

6-10 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up EyesDual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick Milk Chocolate/Midnight Brown

Cheapest offer

For versatile eye make-up, the Dual-Ended Long-Wear Cream Shadow Stick from Bobbi Brown combines two coordinated eyeshadows in one practical stick. The creamy texture allows for effortless application and easy blending. Each side of the stick offers a different shade - one matte for contour and definition, the other shimmery for targeted accents. For example, the matte shade can be applied to the lash line, while the shimmer shade adds dimension to the inner corner of the eye or the centre of the lid. The formulation is designed to remain colourfast and waterproof for up to 24 hours without settling in the crease of the eyelid. The practical pencil format makes the product easy to hold and allows for precise creation of long-lasting eye looks. Two coordinated shades with a matte and shimmering finish Creamy formulation for easy application and blending Holds for up to 24 hours, waterproof and colour-fast Does not settle in the crease of the eyelid Precise application thanks to the prac
£35.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk